Affiliations


 
 


 
 
 

2012 Nationals Results

Under-15 Cadet Junior Senior Veteran
Men's Epee Men's Epee Men's Epee Men's Epee Men's Epee
Women's Epee Women's Epee Women's Epee Women's Epee  
Men's Foil Men's Foil Men's Foil Men's Foil Men's Foil
Women's Foil Women's Foil Women's Foil Women's Foil  
Men's Sabre Men's Sabre Men's Sabre Men's Sabre Mixed Sabre
Women's Sabre Women's Sabre Women's Sabre Women's Sabre  

CFF Club Abbreviation key


Under-15 Men's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   VERRET   Jean-Sebastien   STH 
 2   BABLANI   Sahil   TFC 
 3   HURRY   Devyn   RDFC 
 3   NEDELCHEV   Kristian   BRE 
 5   LALOR   Matson   DYN 
 6   MCINTOSH   Sadler   NVF 
 7   KAARDAL   Samuel   DYN 
 8   GRATTON   Tristan   SSF 
 9   ELIOT   David   CUT 
 10   ANTAL   Thomas   DYN 
 11   KNIGHT   Andrew   CUT 
 12   BAWTINHEIMER   Jesse   RDFC 
 13   NORMAN   Riley   RDFC 
 14   PEDERSON   Ian   SSF 
 15   PAIUK   Nolan   DYN 
 16   Persson   JAROD MAK   MGB 
 17   BEASLEY   Zachary   SSF 
 18   STEMPIEN   Eli   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:27:33 PM


Under-15 Women's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   GAO   Cindy   TFC 
 2   VAN MARION   Kirsten   SSF 
 3   MILOT   Marie-Christine   STH 
 3   VERRET   Alexanne   STH 
 5   RAYMER   Beth   EFC 
 6   YE   Qian   TFC 
 7   MCGUIRE   Teagan   DYN 
 8   BOOY   Tamara   FAOC 
 9   DOUGLAS   Elizabeth   DYN 
 10   VARGA   Morgan   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:13:34 AM


Under-15 Men's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   NAZARALI   Adam   SSF 
 2   SOLOMON   Michael   MGB 
 3   GAO   Alan Shiyuan   TFC 
 3   HEFFERNAN   Aidan   OTT 
 5   FOURNIER   Patrick   OTT 
 6   ATTAL   Benjamin   MYF 
 7   SHEARDOWN   Christopher   AAA 
 8   BEASLEY   Zachary   SSF 
 9   MERKEL   Anthony   SSF 
 10   ANDERSON   Cole   SSF 
 11   STEMPIEN   Eli   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:12:42 AM


Under-15 Women's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LI   Karina   HHF 
 2   ZHAO   Jenny   OTT 
 3   BILODEAU   Ariane   MOU 
 3   ROBERTS   Emma   KAN 
 5   LI   Michelle   TFC 
 6   YU   Sabrina   EPIC 
 7   DU   Katie (jing Jia)   EFC 
 8   POLLETT   Jessie   MGB 
 9   BOOY   Tamara   FAOC 
 10   WANG   Rachel   EFC 
 11   SLY   Caitlyn   EFC 
 12   VARGA   Morgan   SSF 
 13   JIANG   Lydia   DYN 
 14   KRESS   Shaylyn   SSF 
 15   LEVORSON-WONG   Lauren   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:19:43 PM


Under-15 Men's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LUTH   Hunter   SSC 
 2   MCPHEDRAN   Spencer   EFC 
 3   BASMADJIAN   Shant   NVF 
 3   HO   Jared   EFC 
 5   BEAUCHAMP   Jean-Etienne   BRE 
 6   PRONOVOST   Jason   FGM 
 7   LECLERCQ   Sebastien   MGB 
 8   MORICZ   Hunter   NVF 
 9   MARCHAND   Félix   FGM 
 10   ST-PIERRE LEMIRE   Charles-Antoine   FGM 
 11   PRONOVOST   Keven   FGM 
 12   DOROKHINE   Andrew   SSC 
 13   WHELAN   Garrett   SSF 
 14   DOBRESCU   Jack   SSC 
 15   NORDSTROM   Frank   SSF 
 16   WHELAN   Dayne   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/21/2012 3:50:36 PM


Under-15 Women's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BOURGET   Frederique   SRN 
 2   THURGOOD   Madison   SSC 
 3   CLARKE   Zoe   NVF 
 3   GUINTCHITSKAIA   Marina   SSC 
 5   HILL   Brooklyn   SSF 
 6   WHELAN   Brynn   SSF 


Document Engarde - 2012-05-21 17:56:51


Cadet Men's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BLAIS BELANGER   Marc-Antoine   BRE 
 2   FRENCH   Dylan   DYN 
 3   VELESTUK   Isaac   DYN 
 3   ZANUSSI   Zac   RDFC 
 5   LECLERC   Thierry   EPE 
 6   HEIDECKER   Philippe   MDF 
 7   CAPARINI   Lucas   AAA 
 8   WANG   William(qifan)   DYN 
 9   VERRET   Jean-Sebastien   STH 
 10   PASKARUK   Mykola   TFC 
 11   CASTONGUAY   Mathias   OM 
 12   LACHANCE   Benoit   STH 
 13   KAARDAL   Samuel   DYN 
 13   NEDELCHEV   Kristian   BRE 
 15   MCINTOSH   Sadler   NVF 
 16   HURRY   Devyn   RDFC 
 17   EL-HAGE   Ali   BRE 
 18   ROUSELL   Colin   SSF 
 19   BABLANI   Sahil   TFC 
 20   ELIOT   David   CUT 
 21   MAH   Jason   DYN 
 22   ANTAL   Thomas   DYN 
 23   LALOR   Matson   DYN 
 24   GRANT   Sean   AFA 
 25   FELE-SLAFEREK   Logan   SSF 
 26   GUO   Zi Du (robert)   TFC 
 27   KYNASTON   Benjamin   DYN 
 28   THIESSEN   Ryland   MGB 
 29   GRATTON   Tristan   SSF 
 30   PAIUK   Nolan   DYN 
 31   NORMAN   Riley   RDFC 
 32   KEHOE   Ryan   FAOC 
 33   PARDOE   Duncan   GDF 
 34   BAWTINHEIMER   Jesse   RDFC 
 35   Persson   JAROD MAK   MGB 
 36   KNIGHT   Andrew   CUT 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:07:54 AM


Cadet Women's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PAQUET   Andrée-Anne   SRN 
 2   MACKINNON   Tahlia   VTM 
 3   BEACH   Hannah   TFC 
 3   UKOLOVA   Natalia   SWP 
 5   VONDADELSZEN   Emma   DYN 
 6   COUTURE   Leyla-Elise   EPE 
 7   MARTINEAU   Flavie   STH 
 8   GAO   Cindy   TFC 
 9   MARSHALL   Katelyn   AFA 
 10   PLANTE   Marilyne   STH 
 11   COUTURE   Marie-Renée   STH 
 12   RAYMER   Beth   EFC 
 13   VERRET   Alexanne   STH 
 14   LAROSE   Mélodie   OM 
 15   MCIVOR   Greer   RDFC 
 16   MILOT   Marie-Christine   STH 
 17   OUELLETTE-ROBICHAUD   Carolane   SRN 
 18   CHRUSCINSKI   Agatha   WRF 
 19   VAN MARION   Kirsten   SSF 
 20   YE   Qian   TFC 
 21   RAMASWAMI   Bdhanya   SSF 
 22   SLADE   Samantha   MGB 
 23   YU   Florence   EPIC 
 24   LEDUC   Marie   STH 
 25   LEDUC   Florence   STH 
 26   MCDONNELL   Cecily   NEW 
 27   BOOY   Lindsay   FAOC 
 28   CAO   Lillian   DYN 

Document Engarde - 2012-05-2118:30:36


Cadet Men's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KEYES   Alastair   OTT 
 2   HASTINGS-GRGAS   Michael   TFC 
 3   CAPARINI   Lucas   AAA 
 3   DULA   Patrik   SSF 
 5   WILLIAMS   Phillip   OTT 
 6   GRANT   Sean   AFA 
 7   GU   Daniel   EFC 
 8   GAO   Alan Shiyuan   TFC 
 9   HANSEN   Isaac   EFC 
 10   MCCULLY   Philip   OTT 
 11   FRENCH   Dylan   DYN 
 12   SWEET   Misha   MGB 
 13   HEBERT   Adam   OM 
 14   FAUNT   Harison   CFC 
 15   DENG   Michael   TFC 
 16   HEFFERNAN   Aidan   OTT 
 17   HERNANDEZ WILSON   Daniel   MYF 
 18   SOLOMON   Michael   MGB 
 19   HOPKINS   Connor   LSF 
 20   NAZARALI   Adam   SSF 
 21   SALAHUB   Stephaan   SSF 
 22   CIFRA   Ryo   EFC 
 23   SHEARDOWN   Christopher   AAA 
 24   DEVANEY   Geoffrey   OTT 
 25   ATTAL   Benjamin   MYF 
 26   HUEMMER   Jared   MGB 
 27   FOURNIER   Patrick   OTT 
 28   MAH   Jason   DYN 
 29   CHEN   Tom   EFC 
 30   ANDERSON   Cole   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/21/2012 4:42:33 PM


Cadet Women's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   NELSON   Tanya   EFC 
 2   LOH   Zoe   TFC 
 3   BI   Yue (francie)   EPIC 
 3   ROMASHINA   Sofya   DYN 
 5   BILODEAU   Ariane   MOU 
 6   HURTUBISE   Elisabeth   SRN 
 7   LI   Michelle   TFC 
 8   DUPUIS   Sarah   OM 
 9   LI   Angela   HHF 
 10   LI   Karina   HHF 
 11   ATTER   Heidi   SSF 
 12   YU   Sabrina   EPIC 
 13   DU   Katie (jing Jia)   EFC 
 14   ZHAO   Jenny   OTT 
 15   ROBERTS   Emma   KAN 
 16   POLLETT   Jessie   MGB 
 17   JIANG   Lydia   DYN 
 18   GAYOWSKY   Tatiana   WFC 
 19   WANG   Rachel   EFC 
 20   SLY   Caitlyn   EFC 
 21   KRESS   Shaylyn   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/21/2012 4:20:11 PM


Cadet Men's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LUTFY   Kevin   BRE 
 2   KABBAJ   Jihad   BRE 
 3   MACKAY   Cameron   MGB 
 3   PITURA   Philip   SSF 
 5   LAMBERT   Pascal   SRN 
 6   KINNEY   William   WFC 
 7   GÉLINAS   Marc   SRN 
 8   WYCHOPEN   Jason   GDF 
 9   MARCHAND   Félix   FGM 
 10   SCHARF   Arthur   OTT 
 11   PRONOVOST   Jason   FGM 
 12   IPPERCIEL   Laurent   BRE 
 13   DOROKHINE   Andrew   SSC 
 14   MORICZ   Hunter   NVF 
 15   LECLERCQ   Sebastien   MGB 
 16   LIU   Tommy   DYN 
 17   MCPHEDRAN   Spencer   EFC 
 18   PRONOVOST   Keven   FGM 
 19   KNIGHT   Sam   CUT 
 20   BAIRD   Sandor   SSF 
 21   HO   Jared   EFC 
 22   LUTH   Hunter   SSC 
 23   BEAUCHAMP   Jean-Etienne   BRE 
 24   ST-PIERRE LEMIRE   Charles-Antoine   FGM 
 25   BASMADJIAN   Shant   NVF 
 26   WHELAN   Garrett   SSF 
 27   WHELAN   Dayne   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:07:06 PM


Cadet Women's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BAKOS   Imola   SRN 
 2   GAYOWSKY   Tatiana   WFC 
 3   BOURGET   Frederique   SRN 
 3   JIANG   Lily   SSC 
 5   STEMPIEN   Maia   SSF 
 6   CLARKE   Zoe   NVF 
 7   THURGOOD   Madison   SSC 
 8   BARCLAY-GODDARD   Bethany   MGB 
 9   HILL   Brooklyn   SSF 
 10   WANG   Adeline (yueqiao)   EFC 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:08:43 AM


Junior Men's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   FEMENIAS-METIVET   Clement   STH 
 2   SHOREY   David   DYN 
 3   BLAIS BELANGER   Marc-Antoine   BRE 
 3   LYSSOV   Alexandre   TFC 
 5   BROOKE   William   SSF 
 6   HUTCHINSON   Kerr   CUT 
 7   JOHNSON   Nathaniel   RDFC 
 8   ROUSELL   Colin   SSF 
 9   WANG   William(qifan)   DYN 
 10   GUO   Zi Du (robert)   TFC 
 11   DESJARDINS   Vincent   STH 
 12   VELESTUK   Isaac   DYN 
 13   ANDERSON   Mathew   CUT 
 14   TIKHOMIROV   Arseni   SWP 
 15   LESSARD   Daniel   WRFC 
 16   POHER   Samuël   EST 
 17   ZANUSSI   Zac   RDFC 
 18   NEUMEYER   Justin   SSF 
 19   PERREAULT   Emile   STH 
 20   WRIGHT   Joe   OTT 
 21   VERRET   Jean-Sebastien   STH 
 22   LACHANCE   Benoit   STH 
 23   HEIDECKER   Philippe   MDF 
 24   CASTONGUAY   Mathias   OM 
 25   WILSON   Stephen   DYN 
 26   EL-HAGE   Ali   BRE 
 27   KAARDAL   Samuel   DYN 
 28   CHOINIERE   David   MDF 
 29   HAREL   Jason   BRE 
 30   SAHLIN   Cody   DEF 
 31   GRATTON   Tristan   SSF 
 32   RYLKA   Konrad   MGB 
 33   HEWGILL   Russ   DYN 
 34   PASKARUK   Mykola   TFC 
 35   CHRUSCINSKI   Adam   WRFC 
 36   MAH   Jason   DYN 
 37   RAMASWAMI   Kieran   SSF 
 38   BABLANI   Sahil   TFC 
 39   MCINTOSH   Sadler   NVF 
 40   ANTAL   Thomas   DYN 
 41   LECLERC   Thierry   EPE 
 42   THIESSEN   Ryland   MGB 
 43   KYNASTON   Benjamin   DYN 
 43   SAMI-BACON   Alexandre   PRE 
 45   URBAN   Jason   SSF 
 46   ELIOT   David   CUT 
 47   Persson   JAROD MAK   MGB 
 48   FELE-SLAFEREK   Logan   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/21/2012 3:41:49 PM


Junior Women's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HOPPE   Malinka   CRA 
 2   FOURNIER   Louise   BRE 
 3   LUCAS-WARRICK   Vanessa   MDF 
 3   MARK-LARKIN   Brittany   BRE 
 5   MARTINEAU   Flavie   STH 
 6   MARION-JETTEN   Ariane   BRE 
 7   COUTURE   Leyla-Élise   EPE 
 8   VON DADELSZEN   Emma   DYN 
 9   PAQUET   Andre-Anne   SRN 
 10   BEACH   Hannah   TFC 
 11   MACKINNON   Tahlia   VTM 
 12   PLANTE   Marilyne   STH 
 13   COUTURE   Marie-Renée   STH 
 14   MARSHALL   Katelyn   AAA 
 15   GAO   Cindy   TFC 
 16   BOOY   Lindsay   FAOC 
 17   YU   Janelle   QFC 
 18   ALBISETTI   Pauline   STH 
 19   LAROSE   Mélodie   OM 
 20   LANGVAND   Karis   RDFC 
 21   SLADE   Samantha   MGB 
 22   RAYMER   Beth   EFC 
 23   MCIVOR   Greer   RDFC 
 24   OUELLETTE-ROBICHAUD   Carolane   SRN 
 25   CAO   Lillian   DYN 
 26   YU   Florence   EPIC 
 27   UKOLOVA   Natalia   TFC 
 28   MILOT   Marie-Christine   STH 
 29   CHRUSCINSKI   Agatha   WRFC 
 30   VAN MARION   Kirsten   SSF 
 31   VERRET   Alexanne   STH 
 32   MCDONNELL   Cecily   NEW 
 33   LEDUC   Florence   STH 
 34   LEDUC   Marie   STH 
 35   JANSEN   Brianna   SSF 
 36   RAMASWAMI   Bdhanya   SSF 
 37   YE   Qian   TFC 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:33:49 PM


Junior Men's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   VAN HAASTER   Maximilien   CRA 
 2   MCCULLY   Philip   OTT 
 3   FOO   Raynol   EFC 
 3   HARDWICKE-BROWN   Samuel   EFC 
 5   DAVID   François-Olivier   OM 
 6   BLAZEJEWSKI   Tomasz   UTO 
 7   GROVER   Devyn   EFC 
 8   SYMONS   Adrian   MGB 
 9   PROVENCHER   Francois   OTT 
 10   BROUGHTON   Sam   OTT 
 11   SWEET   Misha   MGB 
 12   HASTINGS-GRGAS   Michael   TFC 
 13   DEVANEY   Geoffrey   OTT 
 14   GRAZIANO   Nicolas   SRN 
 15   GU   Daniel   EFC 
 16   CAPARINI   Lucas   AAA 
 17   GOMEZ-PERALES   Eamonn   MOU 
 18   SALAT   Alexandre   GDF 
 19   VILLENEUVE-LEROUX   Jonathan   CRA 
 20   HEBERT   Adam   OM 
 21   VASAS   Lucas   MGB 
 22   BRODEUR   Marc-Antoine   OM 
 23   FRENCH   Dylan   DYN 
 24   GRANT   Sean   AFA 
 25   WILLIAMS   Phillip   OTT 
 26   BOISVERT   Christophe   ESQ 
 27   DENG   Michael   TFC 
 28   DULA   Patrik   SSF 
 29   FOURNIER   Patrick   OTT 
 30   NAZARALI   Adam   SSF 
 31   HANSEN   Isaac   EFC 
 32   FAUNT   Harison   CFC 
 33   CIFRA   Ryo   EFC 
 34   KING   Tristan   SSF 
 35   SOLOMON   Michael   MGB 
 36   HERNANDEZ WILSON   Daniel   MYF 
 37   GAO   Alan Shiyuan   TFC 
 38   HOPKINS   Connor   LSF 
 39   SHEARDOWN   Christopher   AAA 
 40   HUEMMER   Jared   MGB 
 41   FERGIE   Ryan   LSF 
 42   MAH   Jason   DYN 
 43   HEFFERNAN   Aidan   OTT 
 44   CHEN   Tom   EFC 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:46:40 PM


Junior Women's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   GOLDIE   Alanna   GDF 
 2   GU   Jerrica   EFC 
 3   BRIND'AMOUR   Pamela   CRA 
 3   HURTUBISE   Elisabeth   SRN 
 5   NELSON   Tanya   EFC 
 6   LI   Angela   HHF 
 7   LI   Michelle   TFC 
 8   ROMASHINA   Sofya   DYN 
 9   ROGERS   Anna   GDF 
 10   ZHAO   Jenny   OTT 
 11   LI   Karina   HHF 
 12   BI   Yue (francie)   EPIC 
 13   BILODEAU   Ariane   MOU 
 14   LOH   Zoe   TFC 
 15   MOYANO   Daniela   RMC 
 16   ATTER   Heidi   SSF 
 17   POLLETT   Jessie   MGB 
 18   DUPUIS   Sarah   OM 
 19   YU   Sabrina   EPIC 
 20   ROBERTS   Emma   KAN 
 21   SLY   Caitlyn   EFC 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:10:28 AM


Junior Men's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   STEER   Kieran   SSC 
 2   HOGUES   Julien   BRE 
 3   BOUTET   Cedric   SRN 
 3   NASSIF   Mathieu   BRE 
 5   ARFA   Farès   MEC 
 6   MACKAY   Cameron   MGB 
 7   LAMBERT   Pascal   SRN 
 8   BEDARD-COUTURE   Remi   CRA 
 9   MOORE   Steven   BRE 
 10   LUTFY   Kevin   BRE 
 11   KABBAJ   Jihad   BRE 
 12   KINNEY   William   WFC 
 13   MORRIS   Zachary   EFC 
 14   GÉLINAS   Marc   SRN 
 15   SEITZ   Markel   MGB 
 16   WYCHOPEN   Jason   GDF 
 17   PITURA   Philip   SSF 
 18   LUTH   Hunter   SSC 
 19   MORICZ   Hunter   NVF 
 20   FITZPATRICK   Logan   WFC 
 21   BASMADJIAN   Shant   NVF 
 22   SCHARF   Arthur   OTT 
 23   LIU   Tommy   DYN 
 24   FOO   Raynol   EFC 
 25   IPPERCIEL   Laurent   BRE 
 26   LECLERCQ   Sebastien   MGB 
 27   MCPHEDRAN   Spencer   EFC 
 28   SOSNA   Elwood   SSF 
 29   PRONOVOST   Jason   FGM 
 30   BAIRD   Sandor   SSF 
 31   WHELAN   Garrett   SSF 
 32   KNIGHT   Sam   CUT 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:09:43 AM


Junior Women's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PAGE   Gabriella   SRN 
 2   BAKOS   Imola   SRN 
 3   BOURGET   Frederique   SRN 
 3   JIANG   Lily   SSC 
 5   GAYOWSKY   Tatiana   WFC 
 6   STEMPIEN   Maia   SSF 
 7   THURGOOD   Madison   SSC 
 8   BARCLAY-GODDARD   Bethany   MGB 
 9   WANG   Adeline (yueqiao)   EFC 
 10   ZHOU   Alice   EFC 
 11   CLARKE   Zoe   NVF 
 12   VIRTUE   Cassandra   DYN 
 13   HILL   Brooklyn   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:08:38 PM


Senior Men's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SEGUIN   Jean-Pierre   SSF 
 2   CHRISTOPHE   Lavoie   MDF 
 3   BOISVERT SIMARD   Hugues   STH 
 3   PELLETIER   Vincent   STH 
 5   BLAIS BELANGER   Marc-Antoine   BRE 
 6   LINTEAU   Tomy   EST 
 7   BLOM   Joren   SSF 
 8   LAVOIE   Vincent   STH 
 9   TIKHOMIROV   Arseni   SWP 
 10   LYSSOV   Alexandre   TFC 
 11   HEIDECKER   Pascal   MDF 
 12   GUILLEMIN   Leland   SSF 
 13   BROOKE   William   SSF 
 14   WRIGHT   Joe   OTT 
 15   TAUFFENBERGER   Arnaud   BRE 
 16   LINTON   Chad   VTM 
 17   GALLAGHER PELLETIER   Samuel   TFC 
 18   FEMENIAS-METIVET   Clement   STH 
 19   DESJARDINS   Vincent   STH 
 20   BAKOS   Tarsch   AFA 
 21   HUTCHINSON   Kerr   CUT 
 22   ROBICHAUD   Francis   STH 
 23   WRIGHT   John   OTT 
 24   PERREAULT   Emile   STH 
 25   JONES   Mark   TFC 
 26   ANDERSON   Mathew   CUT 
 27   HAREL   Jason   BRE 
 28   WANG   William(qifan)   DYN 
 29   PASKARUK   Mykola   TFC 
 30   HEIDECKER   Philippe   MDF 
 31   HABIB   Farooq   LSF 
 32   CASTONGUAY   Mathias   OM 
 33   JOHNSON   Nathaniel   RDFC 
 34   ZANUSSI   Zac   RDFC 
 35   NEUMEYER   Justin   SSF 
 36   SHOREY   David   DYN 
 37   TOMPKINS   James   OTT 
 38   RAMASWAMI   Kieran   SSF 
 39   RYLKA   Konrad   MGB 
 40   VELESTUK   Isaac   DYN 
 41   MCLEAN   Robert   COB 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:05:20 PM


Senior Women's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HOPPE   Malinka   CRA 
 2   SZE   Kay   VTM 
 3   BALL   Kirsten   CFA 
 3   FOURNIER   Louise   BRE 
 5   CSIBA   Andrea   LON 
 6   LANGVAND   Karis   RDFC 
 7   MYKOLAITIENE   Dalia   DYN 
 8   MARK-LARKIN   Brittany   BRE 
 9   LACAS-WARRICK   Vanessa   MDF 
 10   LABARBE   Helene   OM 
 11   PAQUET   Andre-Anne   SRN 
 12   KAMENEVA   Xeniya   FAOC 
 13   MORRISON   Sarah   EFC 
 14   BEACH   Hannah   TFC 
 15   HOGUES   Valerie   BRE 
 16   MARTINEAU   Flavie   STH 
 17   RAMASWAMI   Bdhanya   SSF 
 18   MARION-JETTEN   Ariane   BRE 
 19   SHRUBSOLE   Jennifer   SSF 
 20   VON DADELSZEN   Emma   DYN 
 21   YU   Janelle   QFC 
 22   SLADE   Samantha   MGB 
 23   COUTURE   Leyla-Élise   EPE 
 24   MARSHALL   Katelyn   AAA 
 25   ALBISETTI   Pauline   STH 
 26   RAYMER   Beth   EFC 
 27   MALO   Diane   RMC 
 28   UKOLOVA   Natalia   TFC 
 29   MACKINNON   Tahlia   VTM 
 30   JANSEN   Brianna   SSF 
 31   LAROSE   Mélodie   OM 
 32   HAGEN   Lisa   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:11:56 AM


Senior Men's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   VAN HAASTER   Maximilien   CRA 
 2   HARDWICKE-BROWN   Samuel   EFC 
 3   MARTIN   Alex   OTT 
 3   TEISSEIRE   Nicolas   OM 
 5   PRYMACK   Anthony   OM 
 6   GOMEZ-PERALES   Eamonn   MOU 
 7   DAVID   François-Olivier   OM 
 8   SYMONS   Adrian   MGB 
 9   GROVER   DEVYN   EFC 
 10   BRODEUR   Marc-Antoine   OM 
 11   BLAZEJEWSKI   Tomasz   UTO 
 12   KEYES   Alastair   OTT 
 13   BROUGHTON   Sam   OTT 
 14   WEBSTER   David   CFC 
 15   DULA   Patrik   SSF 
 16   FRENCH   Dylan   DYN 
 17   DESSENS   Adrien   MGB 
 18   CAPARINI   Lucas   AAA 
 19   HASTINGS-GRGAS   Michael   TFC 
 20   VILLENEUVE-LEROUX   Jonathan   CRA 
 21   PROVENCHER   Francois   OTT 
 22   MCCULLY   Philip   OTT 
 23   BANKS   Dan   WFC 
 24   NEUMEYER   Justin   SSF 
 25   DEVANEY   Geoffrey   OTT 
 26   FOO   Raynol   EFC 
 27   MORRIS   Nathan   OTT 
 28   BOISVERT   Christophe   ESQ 
 29   HOPKINS   Connor   LSF 
 30   WILLIAMS   Phillip   OTT 
 31   HANSEN   Isaac   EFC 
 32   SWEET   Misha   MGB 
 33   TANG   Julian   LSF 
 34   SALAT   Alexandre   GDF 
 35   BURKE   Morgan   LSF 
 36   GÉLINAS   Gabriel   SRN 
 37   DENG   Michael   TFC 
 38   KING   Tristan   SSF 
 39   HERNANDEZ WILSON   Daniel   MYF 
 40   CHANG   Gregory   EFC 
 41   CHOI   Winson   MGB 
 42   FITZPATRICK   Logan   WFC 
 43   VASAS   Lucas   MGB 
 44   SARTY   Benjamin   SSF 
 45   EFFINGER   Daniel   WFC 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:11:17 AM


Senior Women's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   GOLDIE   Alanna   GDF 
 2   GU   Jerrica   EFC 
 3   KHELFAOUI   Anissa   MOU 
 3   THERRIEN   Annie-Claude   GAD 
 5   BRIND'AMOUR   Pamela   CRA 
 6   LOH   Zoe   TFC 
 7   ROMASHINA   Sofya   DYN 
 8   HURTUBISE   Elisabeth   SRN 
 9   ROGERS   Anna   GDF 
 10   GRANHOLM   Carolyn   LSF 
 11   NELSON   Tanya   EFC 
 12   BI   Yue (francie)   EPIC 
 13   LI   Karina   HHF 
 14   ZHAO   Jenny   OTT 
 15   MORRISON   Sarah   EFC 
 16   LI   Angela   HHF 
 17   ATTER   Heidi   SSF 
 18   BILODEAU   Ariane   MOU 
 19   BURKE   Jennifer   LSF 
 20   MOYANO   Daniela   RMC 
 21   HAGEN   Lisa   SSF 
 22   YU   Sabrina   EPIC 
 23   JARDINE   Jessica   SSF 
 24   DUPUIS   Sarah   OM 
 25   FORDE   Alison   XEL 
 26   HEWITT   Chantal   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:07:55 PM


Senior Men's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BEAUDRY   Philippe   BRE 
 2   STEER   Kieran   SSC 
 3   EMOND   Olivier   SRN 
 3   STEARNS   Max   MGB 
 5   NASSIF   Mathieu   BRE 
 6   PILASZEWICZ   Piotr   SSC 
 7   MOORE   Steven(qc)   BRE 
 8   SPARLING   Adrien   MGB 
 9   PIETRUSINSKI   Paul   NVF 
 10   ARFA   Farès   MEC 
 11   POULIN-LANGLOIS   Louis   CRA 
 12   BEDARD-COUTURE   Remi   CRA 
 13   HOGUES   Julien   BRE 
 14   BOUTET   Cedric   SRN 
 15   BRECHT   Kirk   SSF 
 16   MORRIS   Steven   RMC 
 17   LUTFY   Kevin   BRE 
 18   KABBAJ   Jihad   BRE 
 19   KRASNICH   Mike   DYN 
 20   LAMBERT   Pascal   SRN 
 21   CARLETON   Daniel   NVF 
 22   SEITZ   Markel   MGB 
 23   BASMADJIAN   Shant   NVF 
 24   MORRIS   Zachary   EFC 
 25   KINNEY   William   WFC 
 26   CONROY   Justin   RMC 
 27   PITURA   Philip   SSF 
 28   BAIRD   Sandor   SSF 
 29   LIU   Enmin   DYN 
 30   RUSHELEAU   Andrew   SSC 
 31   CURRIE   Brent   SSF 
 32   KRAUSE   James   EFC 

Document Engarde - 2012-05-21 17:48:34


Senior Women's Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PAGE   Gabriella   SRN 
 2   BAKOS   Imola   SRN 
 3   PONICH   Marissa   SSC 
 3   PORTER   Katherine   RMC 
 5   HELWER   Chantel   CUT 
 6   MCGHAN   Olivia   EFC 
 7   JONES   Natalie   MGB 
 8   HAN   Kristina   WFC 
 9   BOURGET   Frederique   SRN 
 10   SHACKER   Heather   BSC 
 11   MORRISON   Sarah   EFC 
 12   STEMPIEN   Maia   SSF 
 13   ZHOU   Alice   EFC 
 14   JIANG   Lily   SSC 
 15   GAYOWSKY   Tatiana   WFC 
 16   CLARKE   Zoe   NVF 
 17   KOSTER   Eden   SSC 
 18   THURGOOD   Madison   SSC 
 19   VIRTUE   Cassandra   DYN 

Document Engarde - 5/21/2012 3:43:38 PM


Veteran Men's Epee

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SAMI   Terry   PRE 
 2   MCLEAN   Robert   COB 
 3   JOHNSON   Jerry   SSF 
 3   MCDONNELL   Michael   NEW 

Document Engarde - 5/20/2012 5:10:05 PM


Veteran Men's Foil

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   CHANG   Greg   EFC 
 2   JOHNSON   Jerry   SSF 

Document Engarde - 5/4/2012 4:36:25 PM


Veteran Mixed Sabre

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KRASNICH   Mike   DYN 
 2   LIU   Enmin   DYN 
 3   KOSTER   Eden   SSC 

Document Engarde - 2012-05-21 17:47:55